Résultats Football

Mercredi 18 mars 2020
18:00 -

Nigéria - NPFL : Lobi Stars FC 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC

-



18:00 -

Nigéria - NPFL : Nasarawa United FC 0-0 Akwa United FC

-



14:40 -

Turquie - TFF 3. Lig Groupe 3 : Pazarspor 1-1 Yesilyurt Belediyespor

-



14:40 -

Singapour - Premier League : Balestier Khalsa 2-2 Hougang United

-



14:40 -

Singapour - Premier League : Tampines Rovers 4-0 Home United

-



14:30 -

Turquie - TFF 2. Lig Beyaz : Hekimoglu Trabzon 2-0 Kirklarelispor

-



14:30 -

Turquie - TFF 3. Lig Groupe 1 : Artvin Hopa Spor 0-1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

-



14:30 -

Turquie - TFF 3. Lig Groupe 2 : Fatsa Belediyespor 2-1 Kozanspor

-



14:30 -

Turquie - TFF 3. Lig Groupe 2 : Elaziz Belediyespor 0-0 Cizre Sport

-



14:30 -

Turquie - TFF 2. Lig Kirmizi : Belediye Vanspor 2-1 Ergene Velime Spor

-









14:30 -

Turquie - TFF 2. Lig Beyaz : Gumushanespor 0-3 BAKspor

-



14:20 -

Turquie - TFF 3. Lig Groupe 1 : Yomraspor 1-0 Serik Belediyespor

-



09:30 -

Hong Kong - 1ère Division : Lee Man Warriors FC 2-1 Kitchee SC

-



02:30 -

Chili - Primera B : Unión San Felipe 1-1 Deportes Santa Cruz

-



00:10 -

Chili - Primera B : San Luis de Quillota 2-2 Deportes Copiapó

-



Mardi 17 mars 2020
18:30 -

Bahreïn - Premier League : Muharraq 1-1 Al-Riffa

-



16:00 -

Tanzanie - Championnat de Tanzanie : Tanzania Prisons SC 0-0 Mbao FC

-



07:30 -

Gambie - GFA League : Armed Forces FC 0-1 GPA FC

-



03:10 -

Argentine - Copa de la Superliga : Rosario Central 1-3 Colon Santa Fe

-



03:10 -

Argentine - Primera Nacional B : Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Club Almagro

-



02:50 -

Chili - Primera B : Deportes Temuco 2-1 San Marcos de Arica

-



02:00 -

Argentine - Primera Nacional B : Club Agropecuario 2-0 Barracas Central

-



02:00 -

Brésil - Campeonato Paulista A1 : Guarani FC 3-2 Ponte Preta

-



01:00 -

Argentine - Copa de la Superliga : CA Lanus 0-1 Argentinos Juniors

-



00:00 -

Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura : Excursionistas 3-1 Leandro Niceforo Alem

-



Lundi 16 mars 2020
22:10 -

Argentine - Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura : Liniers Bahia Blanca 2-1 Yupanqui

-



22:00 -

Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura : Club Lujan 2-1 Sportivo Dock Sud

-



22:00 -

Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura : San Martin Burzaco 2-1 General Lamadrid

-



22:00 -

Argentine - Torneo Federal A : CA Douglas Haig 1-1 CDJU Gualeguaychu

-



22:00 -

Brésil - Carioca Serie A, Coupe de Rio : Madureira 2-1 Volta Redonda

-














Revenir en Haut