Programme TV Foot

Jeudi 20 février 2020
18:55

CFR Cluj - FC Séville

18:55

Club Bruges - Manchester United

Club Bruges - Manchester United
18:55

Copenhague - Celtic Glasgow

Copenhague - Celtic Glasgow
18:55

Francfort - Salzbourg

Francfort - Salzbourg
18:55

Getafe - Ajax Amsterdam

Getafe - Ajax Amsterdam
18:55

Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Milan

Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Milan
18:55

Multiplex - 16es de finale

Multiplex - 16es de finale
18:55

Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica

Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica
18:55

Sporting CP - Istanbul Basaksehir

Sporting CP - Istanbul Basaksehir
21:00

APOEL Nicosie - Bâle

APOEL Nicosie - Bâle
21:00

AS Roma - La Gantoise

AS Roma - La Gantoise
21:00

AZ Alkmaar - LASK Linz

AZ Alkmaar - LASK Linz
21:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto

Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto
21:00

Multiplex - 16es de finale

Multiplex - 16es de finale
21:00

Olympiakos - Arsenal

Olympiakos - Arsenal
21:00

Rangers - Braga

Rangers - Braga
21:00

Wolfsbourg - Malmo FF

Wolfsbourg - Malmo FF
21:00

Wolverhampton - Espanyol Barcelone

Wolverhampton - Espanyol Barcelone
Vendredi 21 février 2020
19:00

Nice - Brest

20:00

AC Ajaccio - Le Mans

AC Ajaccio - Le Mans
20:00

Chambly - Nancy

Chambly - Nancy
20:00

Grenoble - Châteauroux

Grenoble - Châteauroux
20:00

Guingamp - Sochaux

Guingamp - Sochaux
20:00

Le Havre - Orléans

Le Havre - Orléans
20:00

Multiplex - 26e journée

Multiplex - 26e journée
20:00

Niort - Valenciennes

Niort - Valenciennes
20:00

Rodez - Lorient

Rodez - Lorient
20:30

Bayern Munich - Paderborn

Bayern Munich - Paderborn
20:45

Metz - Lyon

Metz - Lyon
20:45

St Mirren - Hearts

St Mirren - Hearts
Samedi 22 février 2020
13:00

Celta Vigo - Leganés

13:30

Brentford - Blackburn Rovers

Brentford - Blackburn Rovers
13:30

Chelsea - Tottenham

Chelsea - Tottenham
14:00

Red Star - Laval

Red Star - Laval
14:30

Guingamp - PSG

Guingamp - PSG
14:30

Marseille - Fleury

Marseille - Fleury
14:30

Metz - Dijon

Metz - Dijon
14:30

Paris FC - Reims

Paris FC - Reims
15:00

Bologne - Udinese

Bologne - Udinese
15:00

Lens - Caen

Lens - Caen
15:30

Hertha Berlin - Cologne

Hertha Berlin - Cologne
15:30

Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim

Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim
15:30

Werder Brême - Borussia Dortmund

Werder Brême - Borussia Dortmund
16:00

FC Barcelone - Eibar

FC Barcelone - Eibar
16:00

Soyaux - Bordeaux

Soyaux - Bordeaux
17:30

Marseille - Nantes

Marseille - Nantes
18:00

SPAL - Juventus Turin

SPAL - Juventus Turin
18:00

Standard de Liège - Royal Antwerp

Standard de Liège - Royal Antwerp
18:30

Leicester - Manchester City

Leicester - Manchester City
18:30

Real Sociedad - Valence

Real Sociedad - Valence
18:30

Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig

Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig
19:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard

Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
20:00

Angers - Montpellier

Angers - Montpellier
20:00

Dijon - Monaco

Dijon - Monaco
20:00

Lille - Toulouse

Lille - Toulouse
20:00

Multiplex - 26e journée

Multiplex - 26e journée
20:00

Strasbourg - Amiens

Strasbourg - Amiens
20:45

Fiorentina - Milan AC

Fiorentina - Milan AC
21:00

Levante - Real Madrid

Levante - Real Madrid
Dimanche 23 février 2020
12:00

Osasuna - Grenade

12:30

Genoa - Lazio Rome

Genoa - Lazio Rome
13:00

st Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers

st Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers
14:00

Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao
14:15

Lyon - Montpellier

Lyon - Montpellier
14:30

Club Bruges - Charleroi

Club Bruges - Charleroi
15:00

Atalanta Bergame - Sassuolo

Atalanta Bergame - Sassuolo
15:00

Hellas Vérone - Cagliari

Hellas Vérone - Cagliari
15:00

Manchester United - Watford

Manchester United - Watford
15:00

Saint-Etienne - Reims

Saint-Etienne - Reims
15:00

Torino - Parme

Torino - Parme
15:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsbourg

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsbourg
16:00

Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelone

Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelone
16:45

Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam

Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam
17:00

Rennes - Nîmes

Rennes - Nîmes
17:30

Arsenal - Everton

Arsenal - Everton
18:00

Anderlecht - Eupen

Anderlecht - Eupen
18:00

AS Roma - Lecce

AS Roma - Lecce
18:00

Wolfsbourg - Mayence

Wolfsbourg - Mayence
18:30

Getafe - FC Séville

Getafe - FC Séville
18:30

Sporting CP - Boavista

Sporting CP - Boavista
20:45

Inter Milan - Sampdoria Gênes

Inter Milan - Sampdoria Gênes
21:00

Atlético Madrid - Villarreal

Atlético Madrid - Villarreal
21:00

PSG - Bordeaux

PSG - Bordeaux
21:30

FC Porto - Portimonense

FC Porto - Portimonense
Lundi 24 février 2020
20:30

Gil Vicente - Benfica

20:45

Troyes - Auxerre

Troyes - Auxerre
21:00

Liverpool - West Ham

Liverpool - West Ham