Football - Programme TV

Samedi 16 février 2019
13:00

Celta Vigo - Levante

13:30

Brighton and Hove Albion - Derby County

Brighton and Hove Albion - Derby County
14:30

Lyon - Lille

Lyon - Lille
15:00

Sochaux - Lens

Sochaux - Lens
15:30

Hoffenheim - Hanovre 96

Hoffenheim - Hanovre 96
15:30

Schalke 04 - Fribourg

Schalke 04 - Fribourg
15:30

Stuttgart - Leipzig

Stuttgart - Leipzig
16:00

Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion

Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion
16:15

Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid

Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid
17:00

Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor

Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor
17:00

Marseille - Amiens

Marseille - Amiens
18:30

Real Sociedad - Leganés

Real Sociedad - Leganés
18:30

Newport County - Manchester City

Newport County - Manchester City
19:45

SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven

SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
20:00

Nîmes - Dijon

Nîmes - Dijon
20:00

Angers - Nice

Angers - Nice
20:00

Monaco - Nantes

Monaco - Nantes
20:30

Atalanta Bergame - Milan AC

Atalanta Bergame - Milan AC
20:45

FC Barcelone - Real Valladolid

FC Barcelone - Real Valladolid
21:30

FC Porto - Setubal

FC Porto - Setubal
Dimanche 17 février 2019
12:15

Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda

12:30

SPAL - Fiorentina

SPAL - Fiorentina
14:30

Club Bruges - Racing Genk

Club Bruges - Racing Genk
14:45

PSG - Fleury

PSG - Fleury
15:00

Lille - Montpellier

Lille - Montpellier
15:00

Caen - Strasbourg

Caen - Strasbourg
15:00

Bordeaux - Toulouse

Bordeaux - Toulouse
15:00

Genoa - Lazio Rome

Genoa - Lazio Rome
15:30

Eintracht Francfort - Mönchengladbach

Eintracht Francfort - Mönchengladbach
16:15

Valence - Espanyol Barcelone

Valence - Espanyol Barcelone
17:00

Reims - Rennes

Reims - Rennes
17:00

Kasimpasa - Galatasaray

Kasimpasa - Galatasaray
18:00

Inter Milan - Sampdoria Gênes

Inter Milan - Sampdoria Gênes
18:00

Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht

Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht
18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:30

Villarreal - FC Séville

Villarreal - FC Séville
20:30

Naples - Torino

Naples - Torino
20:45

Betis Séville - Deportivo Alavès

Betis Séville - Deportivo Alavès
21:00

Saint-Etienne - PSG

Saint-Etienne - PSG
21:00

Sporting CP - Braga

Sporting CP - Braga
23:20

Boca Juniors - Lanus

Boca Juniors - Lanus
Lundi 18 février 2019
20:30

Nuremberg - Borussia Dortmund

20:30

AS Roma - Bologne

AS Roma - Bologne
20:45

Metz - Beziers AS

Metz - Beziers AS
21:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
21:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves - Benfica
Mardi 19 février 2019
16:00

Herta Berlin - PSG

18:00

Chelsea - Monaco

Chelsea - Monaco
21:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool - Bayern Munich
21:00

Lyon - FC Barcelone

Lyon - FC Barcelone
Mercredi 20 février 2019
16:00

Montpellier - Benfica

21:00

Atletico Madrid - Juventus Turin

Atletico Madrid - Juventus Turin
21:00

Schalke 04 - Manchester City

Schalke 04 - Manchester City